SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
139 924 £
(2 856 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
49 m²
Kato Paphos

bedroom2
flat49 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A great opportunity to invest in a two-bedroom apartment in Kato Pafos, just minutes away from the crystal waters of the Mediterranean sea and with fa...

Other
Age of the offer: 347days
Updated: 347days

Localities

Kato Paphos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses