SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
135 928 £
(2 158 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
63 m²
Karaağaç

bedroom2
flat63 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق مطلة على البحر بالقرب من ملاعب الغولف في كاراجاتش، جيرنه، شمال قبرص
قبرص، الجزيرة الفردوسية في البحر الأبيض المتوسط، هي البلد الذي يمكنك أن تعيش ف...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 29days

Localities

Karaağaç
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate