SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
130 721 £
(1 766 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
74 m²
İskele

bedroom2
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

من السهل الوصول الى شاطئ البحر . و تبعد الشقه عن الشاطئ حوالي 300 م اقرب مطار يبعد حوالي 50 كم.
مساحة الشقة 74 م². تتكون من غرفتين مع حمام. يمكن استخد...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

İskele
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi