SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
196 068 £
(2 307 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
85 m²
Girne

bedroom4
flat85 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

شقق فاخرة ذات موقع مركزي في جيرنه، قبرص
تقع الشقق الفاخرة المبنية حديثًا في وسط جيرنه، وهي إحدى المدن المتطورة في قبرص. جيرنه هي واحدة من أكثر المناطق...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate