SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
64 227 £
(1 736 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
37 m²
Gaziveren

bedroom1
flat37 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Merhaba,Kıbrıs’ın gözde beldesi Lefke’de yer alan bu eşsiz projemiz, denize sıfır konumuyla lüks yaşamın kapılarını aralıyor. Sağlık ve eğlence turizm...

Other
Age of the offer: 487days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Gaziveren
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BEST HOUSE ALANYA