SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
235 314 £
(2 768 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
85 m²
Arsous, Δήμος Λιβαδιών

bedroom2
flat85 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is a complex rising soon in the area of Livadia - Larnaca. This is composed of 5 separate blocks and includes 2 & 3 bedroom apartments, ground fl...

Other
Age of the offer: 346days
Updated: 346days

Localities

Arsous, Δήμος Λιβαδιών
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses