SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
188 137 £
(3 244 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
Δήμος Λάρνακας

bedroom2
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقة مفروشة للبيع في مجمع على الواجهة البحرية في إسكيله، شمال قبرص
تعتبر جزيرة قبرص ثالث أكبر جزيرة في البحر الأبيض المتوسط. تقع منطقة إسكيله على الساح...

furnished
Age of the offer: 490days
Updated: 490days

Localities

Δήμος Λάρνακας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate