SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
837 491 £
(5 982 £ / m²)
Sale
4
1
140 m²
Giagku Souroulla, Agios Athanasios

bedroom4
flat140 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

En enestående penthouse-lejlighed med 4 soveværelser er til salg i Agios Athanasios, Limassol – et førsteklasses boligområde, der forener eksklusiv li...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceNatural lightHigh ceilingsWooden floorPavement

Other
Age of the offer: 163days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Giagku Souroulla, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Cyprus