SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
327 353 £
(3 678 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
89 m²
Leoforos Agiou Athanasiou, Agios Athanasios

bedroom2
flat89 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury residential development consists of 19 apartments, offering a refined selection of 1- and 2-bedroom units, along with opulent penthouses featur...

Other
Age of the offer: 183days
Updated: 152days

Localities

Leoforos Agiou Athanasiou, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses