SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
363 914 £
(3 956 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
92 m²
Leoforos Agiou Athanasiou, Agios Athanasios

bedroom2
flat92 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A unique residential project with modern apartments. The modern design, the functional spaces, the use of high quality materials offer an ideal way of...

Other
Age of the offer: 344days
Updated: 135days

Localities

Leoforos Agiou Athanasiou, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses