SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
250 384 £
(2 664 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
94 m²
Baldini, Grad Poreč

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Na prodaju je stan površine 94 m2, smješten na drugom katu kuće s ukupno tri stana. Ima zaseban ulaz i prostranu terasu, a nalazi se na mirnoj lokacij...

Other
Age of the offer: 146days
Updated: 59days

Localities

Baldini, Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Four nekretnine d.o.o.

Margareta Žunić