SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
147 374 £
(3 509 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
42 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Na prodaju moderan i izuzetno funkcionalan 1S+DB stan od 41 m² u kvalitetnoj novogradnji na traženoj lokaciji Monvidal.

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CASA BELLA NEKRETNINE

Olja Skender