SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
209 289 £
(4 186 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
50 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom3
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ISTRA, PULA – Moderan 2SS+DB stan u novogradnji s lođom i parkirnim mjestom

U jednom od najtraženijih pulskih naselja – Nova Veruda – smjestio se ov...

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dux nekretnine d.o.o.

David Oršoš