SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
150 926 £
(3 773 £ / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom1
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Štinjan, Istra

Štinjan je mirno i sve traženije naselje u blizini Pule i Fažane, poznato po opuštenom načinu života, blizini uređenih plaža i kristal...

Other
Age of the offer: 55days
Updated: 55days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Diamond Realestate

Suzana Tatković