SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
230 543 £
(3 908 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
59 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

U ponudi je moderno dizajniran stan u Puli, smješten na odličnoj lokaciji, svega 200 metara od centra grada te približno 2,5 km od mora i plaže. Ova n...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac