SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
208 417 £
(2 895 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
72 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Prodajemo stan u novom stambenom kompleksu od 6 manjih stambenih zgrada.

Stan S1, površine 72.42 m2 nalazi se u prizemlju zgrade 1.

Other
Age of the offer: 103days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac