SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
329 737 £
(2 998 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
110 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom3
flat110 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Na prodaju su dva nova kompletno namještena stana na drugom katu i potkrovlju novogradnje, sa uključenim jednim garažnim mjestom.

Other
Age of the offer: 118days
Updated: 118days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

INVESTA d.o.o.

Đankarlo Čekić