SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
432 997 £
(3 331 £ / m²)
Sale
5
1
130 m²
Studenčeva, Grad Pula

bedroom5
flat130 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Pula, Monvidal

Prodaju se skupa stan sa tri spavaće sobe, zasebna kuća sa krovnom terasom i parcela sa vrtom na atraktivnoj lokaciji!

Other
Age of the offer: 358days
Updated: 316days

Localities

Studenčeva, Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Diamond Realestate

Ured Pula