List of offers
6
6
6
205 218 £
(2 974 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
69 m²
Vallelunga, Grad Pula
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
69 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Prodaju se stanovi u izgradnji, spoj komfora i savremenog dizajna na vrlo atraktivnoj lokaciji 300 m od mora.
Dvosoban stan u prizemlju površine 68...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Air conditioning
Loggia
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
state:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
floor, other, electric
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
377days
Updated:
377days
Report ad
Localities
Vallelunga, Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.