SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
377 463 £
(3 561 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
106 m²
Grad Poreč

bedroom3
flat106 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury Apartment Under Construction with a Garden Near the Sea in PorečPoreč, located on the western coast of the Istrian Peninsula, is a top destinat...

Other
Age of the offer: 200days
Updated: 57days

Localities

Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz