SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
263 437 £
(2 803 £ / m²)
Sale
3
1
94 m²
Grad Poreč

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Porec apartment with 3 bedroom,on the first floor with a roof terrace, 1 km from the sea.We’re excited to present this spacious, inviting apartment on...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceNatural lightFireplaceFloorSeparate kitchenHigh ceilings

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 62days

Localities

Grad Poreč
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz