SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
475 970 £
(5 064 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
94 m²
Grad Opatija

bedroom2
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury Sea View Apartment for Sale in Croatia – Premium Real Estate Near Opatija CenterThis premium sea view apartment for sale in Croatia offers a tr...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Grad Opatija
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz