SUPA24
Living room; natural light, modern style
Living room; kitchen appliances, natural light, modern style, wood floor
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, wood floor, renovated, natural light, modern style
523 222 £
(5 946 £ / m²)
Sale
3
2+
88 m²
Grad Omiš

bedroom3
flat88 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

U samom centru Splita, na iznimno atraktivnoj lokaciji, prodaju se dvije potpuno renovirane i funkcionalno odvojene stambene jedinice ukupne površine ...

Other
Age of the offer: 81days
Updated: 81days

Localities

Grad Omiš
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Broker-Grupa d.o.o.

Broker agencija za nekretnine