SUPA24
Other; view
House and surroundings; view
Balcony; view
470 899 £
(6 279 £ / m²)
Sale
2
2+
75 m²
Grad Omiš

bedroom2
flat75 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stan ima 75 m² stambene površine i koncipiran je kao funkcionalan i ugodan dvosoban stan. Sastoji se od dvije komforne spavaće sobe, odvojene garderob...

Other
Age of the offer: 81days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Grad Omiš
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Broker-Grupa d.o.o.

Broker agencija za nekretnine