SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
210 699 £
(2 926 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
72 m²
Obala kralja Tomislava

bedroomatypical
flat72 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

U prodaji je prekrasan stanu novogradnji smještenoj u mirnom dijelu Kaštel Starog, između Splita i Trogira, svega 800 metara od mora i šetnice.

Zgr...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesNatural lightFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 197days
Updated: 118days

Localities

Obala kralja Tomislava
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Imago Litoris d.o.o.

Tatjana Renić