SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
805 296 £
(2 658 £ / m²)
Sale
6+
1
303 m²
Avenue Appleton, Montréal

bedroom6+
flat303 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exceptionally well-maintained duplex located directly across from Martin Luther King Park, offering open views and strong income potential. Semi-detac...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 101days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Avenue Appleton, Montréal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Montréal