SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings
Living room; view, natural light
410 133 £
(5 542 £ / m²)
Sale
5
2+
74 m²
Birchmount Road, Markham

bedroom5
flat74 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome To Gallery Square by The Remington Group. The Heart Of Downtown Markham. Near Shopping, Dining, Parks, Transit, Hwy 7. Building Amenities Incl...

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 47days

Localities

Birchmount Road, Markham
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*