SUPA24
Other; view
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, view, natural light
Kitchen; tile floor, wood floor, modern style
373 926 £
(5 843 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
64 m²
Grand Trunk Crescent

bedroomatypical
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience Toronto At Its Best From This Stunning Suite On The 37th Floor!Experience Toronto at its best from this stunning 1 Bedroom + Den suite on t...

Other
Age of the offer: 78days
Updated: 41days

Localities

Grand Trunk Crescent
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sage Real Estate