SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
283 149 £
(1 900 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
149 m²
София

bedroomatypical
flat149 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

СГРАДАТА Е С АКТ 16! Тристаен апартамент на етаж ШЕСТИ със ЗП-116.39 м2. Жилището е с изложение ЮС и със следното разпределение: антре, дневна с кух...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceFloorOpen living spaceSeparate toiletView

Other
Age of the offer: 117days
Updated: 64days

Localities

София
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АДРЕС НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ