SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
122 522 £
(1 250 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
98 m²
Остромила

bedroomatypical
flat98 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

📢 БЕЗ КОМИСИОН! ДИРЕКТНИ ПРОДАЖБИ ОТ ИНВЕСТИТОР! 📢 ОФЕРТА: 20047 ➢ Агенция за недвижими имоти ГОЛД ИМОТИ има удоволствието да Ви представи тристаен ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Остромила
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ГОЛД ИМОТИ