SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
81 543 £
(1 165 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
70 m²
Piracicaba

bedroomatypical
flat70 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

️ 3 dormitórios (1 suíte e 1 transformado em closet)
️ 2 banheiros
️ 2 vagas cobertas de garagem
️ Sala integrada, com excelente iluminação natural...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewNatural lightOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Piracicaba
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2