SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
879 667 £
(3 410 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
258 m²
Penha

bedroomatypical
flat258 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 
Exclusividade, sofisticação e uma vista que redefine o conceito de paraíso.
Se você busca mais do que um imóvel, mas uma experiência de vida molda...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Penha
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Predimed Brasil