SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
265 967 £
(1 407 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
189 m²
Niterói

bedroomatypical
flat189 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento com 4 dormitórios à venda, 189 m² por R$ 1.800.000 - Icaraí - Niterói/RJ - AP2180

Apartamento de alto padrão no Condomínio Essence com 18...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Niterói
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Luís Imóveis