SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
84 524 £
(1 225 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
69 m²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat69 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apresentamos este apartamento padrão à venda em Itapema, no bairro de Morretes. Com 3 quartos, sendo 1 suíte, e 3 banheiros, este imóvel oferece espaç...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2