SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
584 105 £
(3 720 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
157 m²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat157 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

PRONTO PARA MORAR | 100% MOBILIADO, EQUIPADO E DECORADO | 80 METROS DO MAR
Viva com exclusividade em um dos empreendimentos mais completos da Meia Pra...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FurnishedOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesViewSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Brava Norte Imobiliária