SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
63 615 £
(1 078 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
59 m²
Rua da Matriz, Ilhéus

bedroomatypical
flat59 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este apartamento padrão à venda em Ilhéus, Nossa Senhora da Vitória, oferece uma excelente oportunidade para quem busca um novo lar. Com uma área útil...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rua da Matriz, Ilhéus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2