SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
327 014 £
(2 637 £ / m²)
Sale
4
2+
124 m²
Rathausplatz

bedroom4
flat124 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Flexibel nutzbare Einheit mit Wohnwidmung in Salzburg-Aigen Ideal für Studenten-WG mit bis zu 5 Zimmern
In begehrter Lage von Salzburg-Aigen eröffnet...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rathausplatz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SkyLead Real GmbH - Linz