SUPA24
Soggiorno
Soggiorno
Soggiorno
2 520 000 €
(12 293 € / mq)
Vendita
6+
1
205 mq
Rue Vaucanson, Paris

camera da letto6+
piatto205 mq
bagni1
sollevare
parcheggioNO
statoAltro
seminterratoNO
terrazzaNO

Descrizione

This elegant apartment, located in the heart of the Haut-Marais, a stone’s throw from shops and transport services, is situated on the 4th floor of a ...

Gas
Età dell'offerta: 5giorni
Aggiornato: 4giorni

Località

Rue Vaucanson, Paris
La posizione è approssimativa, non conosciamo l'indirizzo esatto.

Servizi civici

BARNES Le Marais