SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 047 665 US$
(2 145 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,420.83 ft²
ถนนวิทยุ, แขวงลุมพินี

bedroom2
flat1,420.83 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located on Wireless Road, a prestigious tree-lined boulevard situated in the heart of the city, this two bedroom, three bath condo is currently offer...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

ถนนวิทยุ, แขวงลุมพินี
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Siam Real Estate