SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
188 999 US$
(2 195 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
86.11 ft²
Sarnen

bedroomatypical
flat86.11 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Waterfall Park / Las TerrenasThis residential complex is designed to offer a sustainable and exclusive lifestyle. With a prime location, it has direct...

Other
Age of the offer: 122days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Sarnen
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

VIA CAPITALE RD