SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
293 581 US$
(384 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
764.24 ft²
Avinguda Caudeli, Xeresa

bedroom2
flat764.24 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New Build Apartments with Sea Views in Xeresa Costa Blanca North Modern Residential Community with Panoramic Views Introducing an exceptional new bui...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Avinguda Caudeli, Xeresa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home