SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
81 076 US$
(260 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
312.15 ft²
Na Stoku, gmina Brody

bedroom1
flat312.15 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż 1 - pokojowe mieszkanie o pow. 29,8 m2 dostępne na IV piętrze budynku, zlokalizowanego w nowoczesnej inwestycji, położonej w bezpośrednim...

Floor:
4. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 65days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Na Stoku, gmina Brody
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPERCO SARACEN

Agata Grela