SUPA24
1 496 916 US$
(1 113 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,345.49 ft²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom3
flat1,345.49 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Appartement de standing situé en étage élevé au sein d'une résidence emblématique du centre-ville, bénéficiant d'un emplacement absolument exceptionne...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DELUXIA IMMOBILIER