SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
135 767 US$
(221 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
613.54 ft²
Rue de Brest, Quimper

bedroom3
flat613.54 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Laetitia Guillou vous propose: Situé à quelques centaines de mètres seulement du centre-ville, cet appartement bénéficie d’un emplacement...

Other
Age of the offer: 23days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rue de Brest, Quimper
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France