SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
146 210 US$
(256 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
570.49 ft²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat570.49 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - France Lobbens vous propose: PERPIGNAN SUD IDEAL INVESTISSEUR OU PRIMO ACCEDANT!!Situé a deux pas du boulevard Koenig, coquet appartemen...

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France