SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
102 886 US$
(94 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,097.92 ft²
شارع البحر

bedroom3
flat1,097.92 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Unit S211 – Spacious 2 Bedroom Pool View at Florenza KhamsinExperience relaxed Red Sea living with Unit S211, a well-sized 2-bedroom apartment located...

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 18days

Localities

شارع البحر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development