SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
31 274 US$
(58 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
538.19 ft²
شارع النصر

bedroom1
flat538.19 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

📍 LocationIn front of Princess Resort, next to Grand Rock ResortAirport Road, 5 minutes from Kawhter📐 Area2,800 sqm3 buildings, ground floor + 4 flo...

Other
Age of the offer: 45days
Updated: 45days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay