SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
881 904 US$
(752 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,173.27 ft²
Anoikodomiseos, Agios Athanasios

bedroomatypical
flat1,173.27 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Step into a three-storey contemporary development designed for modern city living at its best. Set in one of Limassol’s most strategically positioned ...

Other
Age of the offer: 34days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Anoikodomiseos, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Cyprus Sotheby's International Realty