SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
307 013 US$
(528 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
581.25 ft²
Grad Trogir

bedroom2
flat581.25 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Posredujemo u prodaji stana S19 u modernoj novogradnji u Trogiru, koja se sastoji od ukupno 32 stambene jedinice. Stan se nalazi na trećem katu zgrade...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Grad Trogir
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SAJN Nekretnine

Sajn Nekretnine