SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
67 811 US$
(84 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
807.29 ft²
RUA MORUBIXABA, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apresentando este amplo apartamento duplex com 75 m² localizado no 4º andar do condomínio residencial Vila Park, na região de Cidade Líder, São Paulo....

Other
Age of the offer: 26days
Updated: 1days

Localities

RUA MORUBIXABA, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2